National League Rugby Discussion Forums Homepage
Forum Home Forum Home > League Rugby - www.leaguerugby.co.uk > Regional Premier Leagues
  New Posts New Posts RSS Feed - N3N North Premier League - Week 16 Results
  FAQ FAQ  Forum Search   Events   Register Register  Login Login

IMPORTANT Remember to read the rules of the board and abide by them when posting.

N3N North Premier League - Week 16 Results

 Post Reply Post Reply
Author
Message
Willy Mclintosh View Drop Down
World Cup Winner
World Cup Winner


Joined: 23 Aug 2013
Location: Wakefield
Status: Offline
Points: 499
Post Options Post Options   Thanks (0) Thanks(0)   Quote Willy Mclintosh Quote  Post ReplyReply Direct Link To This Post Topic: N3N North Premier League - Week 16 Results
    Posted: 16 Jan 2019 at 19:23
Here are the week 16 results;
Still close up at the top with Webbo999 currently sitting at the top but been chased down by tulip and Coldwarwarrier / DANOMIS.
 
Have we lost Billinghamoldgit and Malbro19 or are you just having a mid season rest ?
 
 WK10WK11WK12WK13WK14WK15WK16Total 
Webbo999100501201009070901245
Tulip1104595857070951225
Coldwarwarrier9540115956040951215
DANOMIS120551051007575651190
openthegate1205590757050801155
Willy Mclintosh1153585706055951155
Richard Lowther1059595558070901130
Pristine Shorts855585908070801115
Welshwonder908090659565451100
Hopper1255590406075751090
Silverfish1055085756060801090
Puli1105570656590951090
Round to oval8550105906065601080
Know All120 1409510565951075
BuzzKillington953570556065751060
Billinghamoldgit7050805095  1000
Malbro19  906565  675
If you and your friend are being chased by a grizzly bear, don’t worry about out-running the bear, just worry about out-running your friend.
Back to Top
 Post Reply Post Reply
  Share Topic   

Forum Jump Forum Permissions View Drop Down

Forum Software by Web Wiz Forums® version 11.04
Copyright ©2001-2015 Web Wiz Ltd.