National League Rugby Discussion Forums Homepage
Forum Home Forum Home > League Rugby - www.leaguerugby.co.uk > Regional Premier Leagues
  New Posts New Posts RSS Feed - N3N North Premier League - Week 5 Results
  FAQ FAQ  Forum Search   Events   Register Register  Login Login

IMPORTANT Remember to read the rules of the board and abide by them when posting.

N3N North Premier League - Week 5 Results

 Post Reply Post Reply
Author
Message
Willy Mclintosh View Drop Down
World Cup Winner
World Cup Winner


Joined: 23 Aug 2013
Location: Wakefield
Status: Online
Points: 441
Post Options Post Options   Thanks (0) Thanks(0)   Quote Willy Mclintosh Quote  Post ReplyReply Direct Link To This Post Topic: N3N North Premier League - Week 5 Results
    Posted: 04 Oct 2018 at 19:24
Here are your much awaited week 5 predictions league results !
 
Well done to Webbo9999 who spun out this weeks highest score with 85 points.
 
Coldwarwarrier is still our leader with 320 points and a 25 point cushion over Billinghamoldgit.
 
This weeks average was 10 points down on last week !
 
The table as it stands is;
 
 WK1WK2WK3WK4WK5Total
Coldwarwarrier5065509560320
Billinghamoldgit3575557555295
Richard Lowther3555508555280
Willy Mclintosh2560508560280
Tulip3570358550275
BuzzKillington3575258060275
openthegate3575405565270
Silverfish4080256065270
SJL4055704555265
Welshwonder3575307055265
Puli4065406055260
Webbo99993555156085250
Pristine Shorts3565404560245
Round to oval3565355055240
DRANOMIS3555455055240
Loo Fighters3565304565240
Hopper3060305060230
Malbro193550505535225
Know All3550206520190
Northern Monkey3506050145
SuperHans013502580140
azera356040 135
 
If you and your friend are being chased by a grizzly bear, don’t worry about out-running the bear, just worry about out-running your friend.
Back to Top
 Post Reply Post Reply
  Share Topic   

Forum Jump Forum Permissions View Drop Down

Forum Software by Web Wiz Forums® version 11.04
Copyright ©2001-2015 Web Wiz Ltd.