National League Rugby Discussion Forums Homepage
Forum Home Forum Home > League Rugby - www.leaguerugby.co.uk > Regional Premier Leagues
  New Posts New Posts RSS Feed - N3N North Premier League - Week 7 Results
  FAQ FAQ  Forum Search   Events   Register Register  Login Login

IMPORTANT Remember to read the rules of the board and abide by them when posting.

N3N North Premier League - Week 7 Results

 Post Reply Post Reply
Author
Message
Willy Mclintosh View Drop Down
World Cup Winner
World Cup Winner


Joined: 23 Aug 2013
Location: Wakefield
Status: Offline
Points: 455
Post Options Post Options   Thanks (0) Thanks(0)   Quote Willy Mclintosh Quote  Post ReplyReply Direct Link To This Post Topic: N3N North Premier League - Week 7 Results
    Posted: 25 Oct 2018 at 15:18
Here are your Week 7 results;
Coldwarwarrier maintains the lead with Billinghamoldgit and myself just 25points behind !
 
65 was a popular score this week
 WK1WK2WK3WK4WK5Catch UpWK6WK7Total 
Coldwarwarrier50655095601010595435
Billinghamoldgit3575557555511095410
Willy Mclintosh2560508555513075410
Tulip3570358550512070400
openthegate3575405565512065395
BuzzKillington3575258060 11555390
SJL4055704555 120 385
Silverfish4080256065511055385
Webbo9993555156085512065375
Puli40654060551010055370
DANOMIS35554550551011575365
Welshwonder3575307055108570360
Pristine Shorts3565404560011565360
Hopper3060305060511075345
Loo Fighters356530456559055335
Round to oval356535505556585310
Know All3550206520 10565295
Richard Lowther355550856010 90295
SuperHans013502580 5110 255
azera356040  1090 235
Malbro1935505055355 65230
Northern Monkey3506050    145
 


Edited by Willy Mclintosh - 25 Oct 2018 at 18:54
If you and your friend are being chased by a grizzly bear, don’t worry about out-running the bear, just worry about out-running your friend.
Back to Top
 Post Reply Post Reply
  Share Topic   

Forum Jump Forum Permissions View Drop Down

Forum Software by Web Wiz Forums® version 11.04
Copyright ©2001-2015 Web Wiz Ltd.